MISSOULA, Mont. -

Here are scores from Saturday's high school basketball games, including tournament games.

BOYS BASKETBALL

Billings Skyview 58, Butte 47
    
Billings West 69, Great Falls Russell 57
    
Bozeman 66, Great Falls 53
    
Browning 78, Havre 57
    
Butte Central 61, Anaconda 48
    
Dillon 64, Corvallis 34
    
Hardin 64, Sidney 63
    
Helena Capital 67, Kalispell Flathead 34
    
Kalispell Glacier 70, Helena 60
    
Missoula Sentinel 50, Missoula Big Sky 42
    
Whitefish 49, Polson 38
    
District 1B at Cut Bank
Loser Out    

Choteau 78, Cut Bank 59
    
Conrad 56, Shelby 49, OT
    
Consolation    
Choteau 66, Conrad 48
    
Championship    
Rocky Boy 72, Fairfield 65
    
District 2B at Malta
Loser Out
    
Harlem 73, Poplar 45
    
Plentywood 59, Wolf Point 57
    
Championship    
Malta 55, Glasgow 43
    
District 3B at Colstrip
Consolation
    
Colstrip 78, Lodge Grass 72
    
District 4B at Red Lodge
Consolation  
 
Joliet 54, Roundup 42
    
Championship    
Columbus 69, Huntley Project 59
    
District 5B at Belgrade
Loser Out    

Three Forks 60, Big Timber 53
    
Whitehall 55, Manhattan 43
    
Consolation    
Whitehall 43, Three Forks 32
    
Championship    
Jefferson (Boulder) 46, Townsend 45
    
District 6B at Hamilton
Consolation  
 
Deer Lodge 80, St. Ignatius 75, OT
    
Championship    
Florence 38, Missoula Loyola 36
    
District 7B
Consolation 
   
Plains 55, Troy 52
    
Championship    
Bigfork 70, Eureka 44
    
District 2C at Sidney
Loser Out    

Fairview 63, Brockton 38
    
Westby-Grenora 59, Richey-Lambert 48
    
Championship    
Culbertson 40, Circle 28
    
District 3C at Wolf Point
Loser Out  
 
Frazer 49, Scobey-Opheim 40
    
Nashua 70, Saco-Whitewater 59
    
Championship    
Lustre Christian 53, Hinsdale 32
    
District 4C at Miles City
Loser Out  
 
Jordan 49, Terry 44
    
Melstone 35, Northern Cheyenne 33
    
Championship    
Wibaux 49, Broadus 42
    
District 6C at Huntley Project
Consolation 
   
Plenty Coups 79, Bridger 58
    
Championship    
Broadview-Lavina 49, Park City 47
    
District 7C at Lewistown
Consolation    

Roy-Winifred 64, Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 51
    
District 9C at Havre
Consolation    

Hays-Lodgepole 59, North Star 46
    
Championship    
Box Elder 82, Chinook 58
    
District 10C at Conrad
Loser Out    

Chester-Joplin-Inverness 68, Valier 39
    
Dutton-Brady 37, Heart Butte 24
    
Consolation    

Chester-Joplin-Inverness 59, Dutton-Brady 27
    
Championship    
Simms 52, Power 44
    
District 11-12C at Butte
Loser Out 
   
Shields Valley 51, Lone Peak 49
    
Twin Bridges 60, White Sulphur Springs 48
    
Consolation    
Shields Valley 62, Twin Bridges 42
    
Championship    
Ennis 52, Manhattan Christian 40
    
District 13C at Frenchtown
Consolation    

Valley Christian 74, Darby 72
    
Championship    
Drummond 65, Seeley-Swan 49
    
District 14C at Ronan
Loser Out
    
Charlo 64, Noxon 48
    
Hot Springs 50, Two Eagle River 45
    
Consolation    
Hot Springs 71, Charlo 64, OT
    
Championship    
Superior 58, Arlee 55
    
GIRLS BASKETBALL 


Anaconda 63, Butte Central 54
    
Billings Senior 56, Laurel 49
    
Billings West 50, Great Falls Russell 32
    
Butte 73, Billings Skyview 42
    
Dillon 45, Corvallis 30
    
Great Falls 63, Bozeman 52
    
Havre 61, Browning 38
    
Helena Capital 48, Kalispell Flathead 34
    
Kalispell Glacier 53, Helena 38
    
Missoula Sentinel 62, Missoula Big Sky 44
    
Polson 46, Whitefish 14
    
District 1B at Cut Bank
Loser Out  
 
Conrad 41, Shelby 28
    
Rocky Boy 60, Cut Bank 56
    
Consolation    
Conrad 46, Rocky Boy 37
    
Championship
    
Fairfield 65, Choteau 33
    
District 2B at Malta
Loser Out  
 
Glasgow 44, Poplar 24
    
Harlem 49, Plentywood 40
    
Championship    
Malta 54, Wolf Point 33
    
District 3B at Colstrip
Consolation
    
Colstrip 54, St. Labre 49
    
Championship    
Forsyth 49, Baker 33
    
District 4B at Red Lodge
Consolation 
   
Columbus 40, Huntley Project 31
    
Championship    
Shepherd 48, Red Lodge 44
    
District 5B at Belgrade
Loser Out 
   
Townsend 49, Three Forks 19
    
Consolation    
Townsend 62, Big Timber 28
    
Championship    
Manhattan 45, Jefferson (Boulder) 32
    
District 6B at Hamilton
Consolation  
 
Florence 53, Ronan 35
    
Championship    
Deer Lodge 48, Missoula Loyola 35
    
District 7B
Consolation  
 
Thompson Falls 45, Eureka 39
    
Championship    
Bigfork 48, Plains 41
    
District 2C at Sidney
Loser Out 
   
Circle 63, Richey-Lambert 37
    
Culbertson 63, Brockton 43
    
Championship    
Westby-Grenora 43, Fairview 33
    
District 3C at Wolf Point
Loser Out  
 
Dodson 63, Frazer 48
    
Scobey-Opheim 54, Nashua 23
    
Championship    
Hinsdale 52, Saco-Whitewater 48
    
District 4C at Miles City
Loser Out  
 
Broadus 45, Wibaux 39
    
Terry 56, Ekalaka 50
    
Championship    
Jordan 68, Northern Cheyenne 44
    
District 6C at Huntley Project
Loser Out 
   
Absarokee 53, Custer-Hysham 41
    
Park City 52, Plenty Coups 39
    
Consolation    
Park City 43, Absarokee 33
    
District 7C at Lewistown
Consolation  
 
Roy-Winifred 61, Hobson 18
    
Championship    
Winnett-Grass Range 48, Denton-Geyser-Stanford 33
    
District 8C at Great Falls
Loser Out  
 
Cascade 68, Great Falls Central 49
    
Highwood 55, Geraldine 47
    
Consolation    
Highwood 45, Cascade 40
    
Championship    
Belt 38, Fort Benton 25
    
District 9C at Havre
Consolation    

Big Sandy 58, Box Elder 34
    
Championship    
Chinook 43, North Star 32
    
District 10C at Conrad
Loser Out 
   
Dutton-Brady 52, Power 31
    
Valier 59, Heart Butte 48
    
Consolation  
 
Dutton-Brady 46, Valier 43
    
District 11-12C at Butte
Loser Out  
 
Shields Valley 50, Manhattan Christian 30
    
Twin Bridges 60, Ennis 25
    
Consolation    
Shields Valley 43, Twin Bridges 39
    
Championship    
Harrison-Willow Creek 42, Gardiner 24
    
District 13C at Frenchtown
Loser Out  
 
Darby 53, Phillipsburg 36
    
Victor 43, Lincoln 40
    
District 14C at Ronan
Loser Out    
Charlo 53, Hot Springs 22
    
Superior 41, Two Eagle River 39
    
Consolation    
Charlo 47, Superior 25
    
Championship    
Arlee 58, St. Regis 14